Tournament Calendar

Search Tournaments

Select any filter and click on Apply to see results

Summer Slam
Saturday
June
-06th-
Divisions: Coed F Provincial Qualifier, Coed C National Qualifier, Coed D National Qualifier, Coed E National Qualifier, Mens C National Qualifier, Mens D National Qualifier, Mens E National Qualifier, Womens C National Qualifier, Womens D National Qualifier, Womens E National Qualifier
City: Breslau (KW)
Province: Ontario
EASTERN BLITZ WOMENS TOURNAMENT
Saturday
June
-06th-
Divisions: Womens E Provincial Qualifier, Womens D Provincial Qualifier, Womens Open National Qualifier
City: BELLEVILLE
Province: Ontario
Hey Neighbour
Saturday
June
-06th-
Divisions: Coed Rec , Coed Open
City: Winnipeg
Province: Manitoba, Nunavut & Thunder Bay
St Thomas Mid Summer Classic
Saturday
June
-06th-
Divisions: Coed C Provincial Qualifier, Coed Comp Provincial Qualifier, Coed D Provincial Qualifier, Coed E Provincial Qualifier, Mens A Provincial Qualifier, Mens B Provincial Qualifier, Mens C Provincial Qualifier, Mens D Provincial Qualifier, Mens E Provincial Qualifier, Womens A Provincial Qualifier, Womens B Provincial Qualifier, Womens C Provincial Qualifier, Womens D Provincial Qualifier, Womens E Provincial Qualifier, Mens 35 C, Mens 35 Comp, Mens 35 D, Mens 35 E, Womens 35 Comp, Womens 35 Inter, Womens 35 E, Mens 60 Inter, Coed F Provincial Qualifier, Mens 50 Comp, Mens 50 Inter, Mens 50 E, Mens 60 E, Womens 50 Open
City: St Thomas
Province: Ontario
BMSP CHARITY TOURNAMENT
Saturday
June
-13th-
Divisions: Mens Rec
City: Beaconsfield
Province: Québec
Aldergrove Classic Slopitch Tournament
Saturday
June
-13th-
Divisions: Coed A , Coed B , Coed C , Coed D , Coed E
City: Aldergrove
Province: British Columbia & Yukon
Summer Blowout
Saturday
June
-13th-
Divisions: Mens E Provincial Qualifier, Mens D Provincial Qualifier, Womens E Provincial Qualifier, Womens D Provincial Qualifier, Womens C Provincial Qualifier, Coed E Provincial Qualifier, Coed D Provincial Qualifier
City: Blenheim
Province: Ontario
Windel Coed Slo Pitch Tournament
Saturday
June
-13th-
Divisions: Coed D Provincial Qualifier, Coed E Provincial Qualifier
City: Windham Centre
Province: Ontario
Steel Industry Softball Tournament
Friday
June
-19th-
Divisions: Coed Open
City: Cloverdale
Province: British Columbia & Yukon
Northern Shoot Out
Friday
June
-19th-
Divisions: Mens C Provincial Qualifier, Mens D Provincial Qualifier, Mens E Provincial Qualifier, Womens C Provincial Qualifier, Womens D Provincial Qualifier, Womens E Provincial Qualifier, Coed D Provincial Qualifier, Coed E Provincial Qualifier, Mens B Provincial Qualifier, Mens 50 Open
City: ORILLIA
Province: Ontario
Northern Ontario Mens and Ladies Slopitch Championships
Friday
June
-19th-
Divisions: Mens E Provincial Qualifier, Mens D Provincial Qualifier, Mens Open Provincial Qualifier, Womens Rec Provincial Qualifier, Womens Open Provincial Qualifier
City: north bay
Province: Ontario
wmspl
Saturday
June
-20th-
Divisions: Mens D National Qualifier, Mens E National Qualifier, Coed D National Qualifier, Coed E National Qualifier, Coed C National Qualifier, Mens 35 C
City: etobicoke
Province: Ontario
THE PLAYERS CHAMPIONSHIP
Saturday
June
-20th-
Divisions: Mens E Provincial Qualifier, Mens D Provincial Qualifier, Coed E Provincial Qualifier, Womens D Provincial Qualifier, Mens 35 D, Coed D Provincial Qualifier
City: TYENDINAGA/BELLEVILLE
Province: Ontario
Beat the Heat
Saturday
June
-20th-
Divisions: Coed D Provincial Qualifier, Coed E Provincial Qualifier
City: tillsonburg
Province: Ontario
Father's Day Classic
Saturday
June
-20th-
Divisions: Coed Comp Provincial Qualifier, Coed C Provincial Qualifier, Coed D Provincial Qualifier, Coed E Provincial Qualifier, Mens 35 Comp, Mens 35 C, Mens 35 D, Mens 35 E, Mens 50 Comp, Mens 50 Inter, Mens 50 E, Mens 60 Inter, Mens A Provincial Qualifier, Mens B Provincial Qualifier, Mens C Provincial Qualifier, Mens D Provincial Qualifier, Mens E Provincial Qualifier, Womens 35 Comp, Womens 35 Inter, Womens 35 E, Womens A Provincial Qualifier, Womens B Provincial Qualifier, Womens C Provincial Qualifier, Womens D Provincial Qualifier, Womens E Provincial Qualifier, Coed F Provincial Qualifier, Mens 60 E, Womens 50 Open
City: Dorchester
Province: Ontario
Tacky Tourist Tournie
Saturday
June
-20th-
Divisions: Coed F
City: Abbotsford
Province: British Columbia & Yukon
Collingwood Beaverfest
Friday
June
-26th-
Divisions: Coed Open Provincial Qualifier, Coed D Provincial Qualifier, Coed E Provincial Qualifier, Womens Open Provincial Qualifier, Womens D Provincial Qualifier, Womens E Provincial Qualifier, Mens Open Provincial Qualifier, Mens D Provincial Qualifier, Mens E Provincial Qualifier
City: Collingwood
Province: Ontario
Best of the Rest [INVITE ONY]
Saturday
June
-27th-
Divisions: Coed F
City: Langley
Province: British Columbia & Yukon
Dunnville Wood Bat
Saturday
June
-27th-
Divisions: Mens E Provincial Qualifier, Coed E Provincial Qualifier, Womens E Provincial Qualifier
City: Dunnville
Province: Ontario
Classique PIF Division Provincial Hommes
Monday
June
-29th-
Divisions: Mens D
City: Fleurimont
Province: Québec
Classique PIF Division Provincial Femmes
Monday
June
-29th-
Divisions: Womens Inter
City: Fleurimont
Province: Québec
Canada Day Tournament
Wednesday
July
-01st-
Divisions: Mens D Provincial Qualifier, Mens E Provincial Qualifier, Mens C Provincial Qualifier, Womens C Provincial Qualifier, Womens D Provincial Qualifier, Womens E Provincial Qualifier
City: Brampton
Province: Ontario
Fun in the Sun
Wednesday
July
-01st-
Divisions: Coed E Provincial Qualifier, Coed D Provincial Qualifier, Mens D Provincial Qualifier, Mens E Provincial Qualifier, Womens D Provincial Qualifier, Womens E Provincial Qualifier, Mens C Provincial Qualifier, Womens C Provincial Qualifier
City: Dorchester
Province: Ontario
Classique PIF CAN-AM Hommes Invitation
Friday
July
-03rd-
Divisions: Mens Open
City: Fleurimont
Province: Québec
Classique PIF Can-Am Femmes Invitation
Friday
July
-03rd-
Divisions: Womens Open
City: Fleurimont
Province: Québec
Coed Provincial Championships
Friday
July
-03rd-
Divisions: Coed Comp , Coed Inter , Coed Rec , Coed F
City: Red Deer/Blackfalds
Province: Alberta & Northwest Territories
Bring on the Heat
Saturday
July
-04th-
Divisions: Coed Inter , Coed Rec
City: Sherwood Park
Province: Alberta & Northwest Territories
RSPA July 4-5, 2020 Tournament
Saturday
July
-04th-
Divisions: Coed D National Qualifier, Coed E National Qualifier, Coed F Provincial Qualifier, Mens D National Qualifier, Mens E National Qualifier, Mens 35 E, Mens 50 E, Mens C National Qualifier
City: Etobicoke-Mississauga
Province: Ontario
Northern Yankee’s Bash for Cash
Friday
July
-10th-
Divisions: Mens Open , Womens Open
City: Fort St John or Taylor
Province: British Columbia & Yukon
Classique Le Prohon
Friday
July
-10th-
Divisions: Mens C , Mens E
City: Granby
Province: Québec
Summer Bash
Saturday
July
-11th-
Divisions: Coed F Provincial Qualifier, Coed C Provincial Qualifier, Coed D Provincial Qualifier, Coed E Provincial Qualifier, Mens C Provincial Qualifier, Mens D Provincial Qualifier, Mens E Provincial Qualifier
City: Breslau, Kitchener, Waterloo
Province: Ontario
Chippawa Volunteer Firefighters
Saturday
July
-11th-
Divisions: Coed D Provincial Qualifier, Coed E Provincial Qualifier, Mens D Provincial Qualifier, Mens E Provincial Qualifier, Mens Open Provincial Qualifier, Womens E Provincial Qualifier, Womens D Provincial Qualifier, Womens Open Provincial Qualifier
City: Niagara falls
Province: Ontario
SPN Qualifier Coed/Womens/Mens
Saturday
July
-11th-
Divisions: Coed Comp , Mens Comp , Womens D , Coed D , Mens D
City: Saskatoon
Province: Saskatchewan
Maritimes Coed Super Series Provincial Championships
Sunday
July
-12th-
Divisions: Coed SS , Coed Rec , Coed SS , Coed Comp
City: Yarmouth, NS
Province: New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & PEI
THE PLAYERS CHAMPIONSHIP
Saturday
July
-18th-
Divisions: Mens E Provincial Qualifier, Mens D Provincial Qualifier, Womens D Provincial Qualifier, Coed E Provincial Qualifier, Coed D Provincial Qualifier, Mens 35 D
City: Tyendinaga/BELLEVILLE
Province: Ontario
The Happy Island Visits Henning - A Tournament of Countries
Saturday
July
-18th-
Divisions: Coed Any Age, Coed E , Mens Masters, Mens 35 E
City: Hamilton
Province: Ontario
RSPA July 18-19, 2020 Tournament
Saturday
July
-18th-
Divisions: Coed D National Qualifier, Coed E National Qualifier, Coed F Provincial Qualifier, Mens D National Qualifier, Mens E National Qualifier
City: Etobicoke-Mississauga
Province: Ontario
MISSISSAUGA LADIES SUMMER BLAST
Saturday
July
-18th-
Divisions: Womens D Provincial Qualifier, Womens E Provincial Qualifier
City: MISSISSAUGA, ON
Province: Ontario
Casino Tournament
Saturday
July
-18th-
Divisions: Mens D Provincial Qualifier, Mens E Provincial Qualifier, Womens D Provincial Qualifier, Womens E Provincial Qualifier, Coed D Provincial Qualifier, Coed E Provincial Qualifier
City: ORILLIA
Province: Ontario
Northern Ontario Coed Slopitch Championships
Friday
July
-24th-
Divisions: Coed Rec Provincial Qualifier, Coed Open Provincial Qualifier
City: north bay
Province: Ontario
Diamond Duster 2020
Friday
July
-24th-
Divisions: Mens B National Qualifier, Mens C National Qualifier, Mens D National Qualifier, Mens E National Qualifier, Mens 35 D, Mens 35 E, Womens B National Qualifier, Womens C National Qualifier, Womens D National Qualifier, Womens 35 E, Coed Comp National Qualifier, Coed C National Qualifier, Coed D National Qualifier, Coed E National Qualifier, Womens E National Qualifier, Womens 35 Inter
City: Uxbridge
Province: Ontario
Mid Summer Classic
Saturday
July
-25th-
Divisions: Womens C Provincial Qualifier, Womens D Provincial Qualifier, Womens E Provincial Qualifier, Mens C Provincial Qualifier, Mens D Provincial Qualifier, Mens E Provincial Qualifier, Coed C Provincial Qualifier, Coed D Provincial Qualifier, Coed E Provincial Qualifier, Coed F Provincial Qualifier
City: Barrie
Province: Ontario
St Thomas Summer Slam
Saturday
July
-25th-
Divisions: Coed D Provincial Qualifier, Coed E Provincial Qualifier, Coed C Provincial Qualifier, Coed Comp Provincial Qualifier, Mens B Provincial Qualifier, Mens D Provincial Qualifier, Mens E Provincial Qualifier, Womens A Provincial Qualifier, Womens B Provincial Qualifier, Womens C Provincial Qualifier, Womens D Provincial Qualifier, Womens E Provincial Qualifier, Mens 35 C, Mens 35 D, Mens 35 E, Womens 35 Comp, Mens 35 Comp, Mens 50 E, Mens 50 Inter, Mens 50 Comp, Mens A Provincial Qualifier, Mens C Provincial Qualifier, Womens 35 Inter, Womens 35 E, Mens 60 Inter, Coed F Provincial Qualifier, Mens 60 E, Womens 50 Open
City: St Thomas
Province: Ontario
2020 National Championships: Kelowna, BC
Thursday
July
-30th-
Divisions: Coed Comp SS , Coed Comp , Coed C SS , Coed C , Coed D SS , Coed D , Coed E SS , Coed E
City: Kelowna
Province: Slo-Pitch National
2020 National Championships: Leduc, AB
Thursday
July
-30th-
Divisions: Mens C , Mens E , Mens 35 Comp, Womens B , Womens D
City: Leduc
Province: Slo-Pitch National
2020 National Championships: Edmonton, AB
Thursday
July
-30th-
Divisions: Mens 60 Open
City: Edmonton
Province: Slo-Pitch National
2020 National Championships: Winnipeg, MB
Thursday
July
-30th-
Divisions: Mens D , Mens 35 E, Womens C , Womens E
City: Winnipeg
Province: Slo-Pitch National
2020 National Championships: Brampton, ON
Thursday
July
-30th-
Divisions: Mens B , Mens 35 C, Mens 35 D, Mens 50 A, Mens 50 Inter, Mens 50 E, Womens 35 Comp, Womens 35 Open, Coed Comp , Coed C , Coed D , Coed E
City: Brampton
Province: Slo-Pitch National
Cornfest
Saturday
August
-08th-
Divisions: Womens C National Qualifier, Womens D National Qualifier, Womens E National Qualifier, Mens C National Qualifier, Mens D National Qualifier, Mens E National Qualifier, Coed C National Qualifier, Coed D National Qualifier, Coed E National Qualifier, Coed F Provincial Qualifier, Womens B National Qualifier
City: Breslau
Province: Ontario
One-Day Cash Championship by GU2
Saturday
August
-08th-
Divisions: Mens D Provincial Qualifier, Mens E Provincial Qualifier, Coed E Provincial Qualifier, Coed D Provincial Qualifier, Womens D Provincial Qualifier, Womens C Provincial Qualifier, Womens E Provincial Qualifier
City: Hamilton
Province: Ontario
Leacock Tournament
Saturday
August
-08th-
Divisions: Mens D Provincial Qualifier, Mens E Provincial Qualifier, Womens D Provincial Qualifier, Womens E Provincial Qualifier, Coed D Provincial Qualifier, Coed E Provincial Qualifier
City: ORILLIA
Province: Ontario
SPN Men's B/C/D/E
Friday
August
-14th-
Divisions: Mens B , Mens C , Mens D , Mens E
City: TBD
Province: Newfoundland & Labrador
Festival Des Gourmands
Friday
August
-14th-
Divisions: Mens C
City: Asbestos
Province: Québec
THE PLAYERS CHAMPIONSHIP FINALE
Saturday
August
-15th-
Divisions: Mens E National Qualifier, Mens D National Qualifier, Womens D National Qualifier, Coed E National Qualifier, Coed D National Qualifier, Mens 35 E, Mens 35 D
City: TYENDINAGA/BELLEVILLE
Province: Ontario
Maritimes Coed Provincial Championships
Saturday
August
-15th-
Divisions: Coed Open , Coed D , Coed Rec
City: Truro, NS (Bible Hill)
Province: New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & PEI
CHAMPIONNAT PROVINCIAL
Friday
August
-21st-
Divisions: Mens C
City: COATICOOK
Province: Québec
Défi Paul Boutin
Friday
August
-21st-
Divisions: Mens D , Womens D , Coed D
City: COATICOOK
Province: Québec
SPN Men's 50 / 60 Provincials
Friday
August
-21st-
Divisions: Mens 50 Rec, Mens 60 Rec
City: TBD
Province: Newfoundland & Labrador
Barrie August Yearend Classic
Saturday
August
-22nd-
Divisions: Coed D Provincial Qualifier, Coed E Provincial Qualifier, Mens D Provincial Qualifier, Mens E Provincial Qualifier, Womens C Provincial Qualifier, Womens D Provincial Qualifier, Womens E Provincial Qualifier, Womens B Provincial Qualifier, Mens B Provincial Qualifier, Mens C Provincial Qualifier, Coed B Provincial Qualifier, Coed C Provincial Qualifier
City: Barrie
Province: Ontario
Saskatchewan SPN Mens/Womens Provincials
Saturday
August
-22nd-
Divisions: Womens D , Womens Comp , Mens Comp , Mens D , Mens F
City: Saskatoon
Province: Saskatchewan
RSPA August 22-23, 2020 Tournament
Saturday
August
-22nd-
Divisions: Coed D National Qualifier, Coed E National Qualifier, Coed F Provincial Qualifier, Mens D National Qualifier, Mens E National Qualifier, Mens 50 E, Mens 50 Inter
City: Etobicoke-Mississauga
Province: Ontario
SPN Men’s and Women’s Provincials
Saturday
August
-22nd-
Divisions: Mens Inter , Mens Rec , Womens Inter , Womens Rec
City: Winnipeg
Province: Manitoba, Nunavut & Thunder Bay
Maritimes Mens and Womens Provincial Championships
Saturday
August
-22nd-
Divisions: Mens Open , Mens D , Mens Rec , Womens Open , Womens D , Womens Rec
City: Moncton, NB
Province: New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & PEI
Coed Provincial Championships
Friday
August
-28th-
Divisions: Provincial Championships, Coed Comp , Coed , Coed C , Coed, Coed D , Coed, Coed E
City: Abbotsford
Province: British Columbia & Yukon
SPN Co-ed Provincials
Friday
August
-28th-
Divisions: Coed D , Coed E
City: Grand Falls
Province: Newfoundland & Labrador
COUPE ASPE
Friday
August
-28th-
Divisions: Mens D , Mens E , Womens Rec
City: Fleurimont
Province: Québec
Dunnville Mens and Ladies Year End
Friday
August
-28th-
Divisions: Mens E Provincial Qualifier, Womens E Provincial Qualifier, Coed E Provincial Qualifier
City: Dunnville
Province: Ontario
Saskatchewan SPN Coed Provincials
Saturday
August
-29th-
Divisions: Coed Comp , Coed D , Coed E
City: Saskatoon
Province: Saskatchewan
Ontario Provincial Championship: Coed
Saturday
September
-05th-
Divisions: Coed C National Qualifier, Coed D National Qualifier, Coed E National Qualifier, Coed Comp National Qualifier, Coed F
City: Brampton
Province: Ontario
SPN Manitoba Coed Provincials
Saturday
September
-05th-
Divisions: Coed Inter , Coed Rec , Coed F
City: Winnipeg
Province: Manitoba, Nunavut & Thunder Bay
Women's Provincial Championships
Friday
September
-11th-
Divisions: Women's Provincials, Womens Comp , Women's, Womens C , Women's, Womens D , Women's, Womens E
City: Kelowna
Province: British Columbia & Yukon
Men's Provincial Championships
Friday
September
-11th-
Divisions: Men's, Mens Comp , Men's, Mens C , Mens, Mens D , Mens, Mens E
City: Kelowna
Province: British Columbia & Yukon
Ontario Provincial Championship: Masters/Seniors
Friday
September
-11th-
Divisions: Mens 35 C, Mens 35 Comp, Mens 35 D, Mens 35 E, Mens 50 E, Mens 50 Inter, Womens 35 E, Womens 35 Inter, Womens 35 Comp, Mens 50 Comp
City: Niagara Falls / Chippawa
Province: Ontario
CHAMPIONNAT PROVINCIAL
Friday
September
-11th-
Divisions: Mens E , Mens D , Mens B
City: Granby
Province: Québec
Kanata Final Bash
Friday
September
-11th-
Divisions: Mens E Provincial Qualifier, Mens D Provincial Qualifier, Mens C Provincial Qualifier
City: Kanata
Province: Ontario
SPN Fall Wind-Up
Saturday
September
-12th-
Divisions: Coed Inter , Coed Rec
City: Sherwood Park
Province: Alberta & Northwest Territories
Falling Balls
Saturday
September
-12th-
Divisions: Coed D Provincial Qualifier, Coed E Provincial Qualifier
City: Tillsonburg
Province: Ontario
Ontario Provincial Championship: Mens CD & Womens DE
Friday
September
-18th-
Divisions: Mens C National Qualifier, Mens D National Qualifier, Womens D National Qualifier, Womens E National Qualifier
City: Niagara Falls / Chippawa
Province: Ontario
SPN Ladies Provincials
Friday
September
-18th-
Divisions: Womens E , Womens D , Womens C
City: Mount Pearl
Province: Newfoundland & Labrador
Ontario Provincial Championship: Mens ABE60 & Womens ABC50
Friday
September
-25th-
Divisions: Mens A National Qualifier, Mens B National Qualifier, Mens E National Qualifier, Womens A National Qualifier, Womens B National Qualifier, Womens C National Qualifier, Mens 60 E, Mens 60 Inter, Womens 50 Open
City: Niagara Falls / Chippawa
Province: Ontario
SPN Men's 35+ Provincials
Friday
September
-25th-
Divisions: Mens 35 E, Mens 35 D, Mens 35 C
City: Mount Pearl
Province: Newfoundland & Labrador
September Yearend Classic
Saturday
September
-26th-
Divisions: Coed D Provincial Qualifier, Coed E Provincial Qualifier, Coed F Provincial Qualifier, Coed B Provincial Qualifier, Coed C Provincial Qualifier
City: Barrie
Province: Ontario
RSPA October 3-4 Fall Ball Tournament
Saturday
October
-03rd-
Divisions: Coed F Provincial Qualifier, Coed D National Qualifier, Coed E National Qualifier, Mens D National Qualifier, Mens E National Qualifier
City: Etobicoke-Mississauga
Province: Ontario
Harvest Moon
Saturday
October
-03rd-
Divisions: Coed D Provincial Qualifier, Coed E Provincial Qualifier
City: Tillsonburg
Province: Ontario
Point Series Finale
Saturday
October
-03rd-
Divisions: Coed Comp Provincial Qualifier, Coed C Provincial Qualifier, Coed D Provincial Qualifier, Coed E Provincial Qualifier, Coed F Provincial Qualifier, Mens 35 Comp, Mens 35 C, Mens 35 D, Mens 35 E, Mens 50 Comp, Mens 50 Inter, Mens 50 E, Mens 60 Inter, Mens 60 E, Mens A Provincial Qualifier, Mens B Provincial Qualifier, Mens C Provincial Qualifier, Mens D Provincial Qualifier, Mens E Provincial Qualifier, Womens 35 Comp, Womens 35 Inter, Womens 35 E, Womens 50 Open, Womens A Provincial Qualifier, Womens B Provincial Qualifier, Womens C Provincial Qualifier, Womens D Provincial Qualifier, Womens E Provincial Qualifier
City: Dorchester
Province: Ontario
Maritimes Mens and Womens 35+ Provincial Championships
Saturday
October
-03rd-
Divisions: Mens 35 Open, Mens 35 D, Mens 35 Rec, Womens 35 Open, Womens 35 D, Womens 35 Rec
City: Halifax, NS
Province: New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & PEI
9th Annual October-Fest "Dash For The Cash"
Saturday
October
-10th-
Divisions: Coed Comp
City: Kamloops
Province: British Columbia & Yukon
K-W Oktoberfest Official Molson Bavarian Slo-Pitch Classic
Saturday
October
-10th-
Divisions: Coed C Provincial Qualifier, Coed D Provincial Qualifier, Coed E Provincial Qualifier, Coed F Provincial Qualifier, Mens D Provincial Qualifier, Mens E Provincial Qualifier
City: Kitchener, ON
Province: Ontario
Halloween Havoc
Saturday
October
-24th-
Divisions: Coed Open Provincial Qualifier
City: ETOBICOKE
Province: Ontario
Monster Maddness
Saturday
October
-24th-
Divisions: Coed D Provincial Qualifier, Coed E Provincial Qualifier
City: Tillsonburg
Province: Ontario
Fall Classic
Saturday
October
-24th-
Divisions: Coed D Provincial Qualifier, Coed E Provincial Qualifier, Mens D Provincial Qualifier, Mens E Provincial Qualifier, Womens D Provincial Qualifier, Womens E Provincial Qualifier
City: Dorchester
Province: Ontario
2020 Halloween Spooktacular
Saturday
October
-31st-
Divisions: Mens C Provincial Qualifier, Mens D Provincial Qualifier, Mens E Provincial Qualifier, Womens C Provincial Qualifier, Womens D Provincial Qualifier, Womens E Provincial Qualifier, Coed C Provincial Qualifier, Coed D Provincial Qualifier, Coed E Provincial Qualifier
City: Dorchester
Province: Ontario
End Of The Year Bash
Saturday
November
-07th-
Divisions: Coed D Provincial Qualifier, Coed E Provincial Qualifier, Mens D Provincial Qualifier, Mens E Provincial Qualifier, Womens D Provincial Qualifier, Womens E Provincial Qualifier
City: Dorchester
Province: Ontario